29févr.
U11 M2 - Taverny Montigny
19 Rue Colette Taverny
De 16:00 à 18:00
Gymnase R. Dacoury
SM 2 - Argenteuil
Rue Jean de la Fontaine Argenteuil Val-d'Oise
De 20:30 à 22:30
Gymnase J. Guimier
01mars
U15 M1 - Levallois 3
Rue Danton Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine
De 13:30 à 15:30
Palais des sports Marcel Cerdan
U09 1 - Bouffémont
Rue des Cordonniers Bouffémont Val-d'Oise
De 14:30 à 16:00
U17 M1 - Asnières
Rue de la Concorde Asnières-sur-Seine Hauts-de-Seine
De 15:00 à 17:00
Salle Concorde
U13 M1 - Chambly Persan
Rue Jean Catelas Persan Val-d'Oise
De 16:00 à 18:00
Gymnase Jacques Duclos
U20 M - St Ouen L'Aumône
Rue Giacomo Puccini Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Val-d'Oise
De 16:00 à 18:00
Gymnase Clamart
07mars
U13 M1 - Deuil
Rue du Dr Schweitzer Deuil-la-Barre Val-d'Oise
De 14:00 à 16:00
Salle Omnisports
SM 1 - Villemomble
47 Avenue des Roses Villemomble
De 18:30 à 20:30
Gymnase de l'Est
08mars
U20 M - Villiers Le Bel 2
Rue Léon Blum Villiers-le-Bel Val-d'Oise
De 11:00 à 13:00
Gymnase Pierre de Coubertin
U13 M2 - Evob 2
Rue Claret Gonesse Val-d'Oise
De 13:30 à 15:30
Gymnnase Cognevaut
U11 M1 - Domont
Rue Aristide Briand Domont Val-d'Oise
De 13:30 à 15:30
Gymnase Montagner
U09 2 - Menucourt
Boulevard des Chasseurs Courdimanche Val-d'Oise
De 14:00 à 16:00
Gymnase Saint Appoline
SM 3 - Franconville
Boulevard Rhin et Danube Franconville Val-d'Oise
De 15:00 à 17:00
Gymnase JJ Mathieu
SF - Auvers
Rue Pierre Bérégovoy Auvers-sur-Oise Val-d'Oise
De 15:30 à 17:30
Gymnase Daubigny
14mars
U11 M2 - Pierrelaye
Rue de Malassis Pierrelaye Val-d'Oise
De 14:00 à 16:43
Gymnase Ostermeyer
U15 M1 - Cergy Pontoise
Passage du Lycée Pontoise Val-d'Oise
De 15:00 à 17:00
Complexe des Maradas - salle 1
15mars
U20 M - Sannois
Rue d'Orgemont Saint-Gratien Val-d'Oise
De 11:30 à 13:30
Gymnase Jean Zay
U17 M1 - VGA St Maur
Avenue Pierre Brossolette Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Val-de-Marne
De 13:15 à 15:15
Gymnase Henry Pate
SM 1 - Val de Seine 2 (Sèvres)
Rue de Wolfenbuttel Sèvres Hauts-de-Seine
De 13:30 à 15:30
Gymnase des Postillons
SF - Bezons
Rue Francis de Pressensé Bezons Val-d'Oise
De 15:30 à 17:30
Gymnase Jean Moulin
SM 2 - Evob 2
Rue Pierre Semard Goussainville Val-d'Oise
De 15:30 à 17:30
Gymnase Matheron
21mars
U11 M1 - Cergy 2
Passage du Lycée Pontoise Val-d'Oise
De 13:30 à 15:30
Gymnase des Maradas
U09 1 - Bezons
77 Rue de l'Agriculture Bezons
De 13:30 à 15:30
Gymnase Pierre de Coubertin